Make your own free website on Tripod.com
James Graspo
Home
Our Products
Contact
Our Location
Protecting the Promise Land
Our Policies
About Us
New Page Title

a9554.jpg

Shalom and welcome to the new and updated website of James Robert Graspo.
Birth name: Mordechai James Robert Graspo
Date od birth: Thursday, October 25, 1984
Place of birth: Metairie, Louisiana, U.S.A.
Interest: fighting, working in the gymnaisum using an intricate set of working equipment, also the study of Israel and Japan.
Associates of business: Alan Alan Apurim, Moshe Loren, Jerome Davis, and Hector Castillo.
Etnicity: Jewish
Religion: Messianic spiritualism
Address: 1409 North Kings Avenue Los Angeles, California 90069
323-654-2074
 
LATEST DEVELOPMENTS:
I have recently been working on various projects here at the University of Houston and implementing my services to Yeshua (Jesus Christ).
 
WHAT HAVE YOU BEEN DOING OTHER THEN PREVIOUSLY STATED?
I never share what I do other then the subject I wish to share.
 
WHY ARE YOU SUCESSFUL AGAINST ODDS THAT ARE NOT IN YOUR FAVOR?
Because when God is with you, no man can be against you.
 
WEBSITES (FAVORITE)
Israeli Defense Forces (Isareyvet)
 
Israeli Ministry of Foreign Affairs
 
Shannon Warren
 
Radical Christians, Inc.
 
Chuck Norris
 
Bible-the path to salvation
 
Japan Today
 
City of Los Angeles
 
County of Los Angeles
 
Liberty Revival Center
 
Anthony Thomas Lyles's Redbookbag
 
Texas A&M University Corps of Cadets
 
United States Naval Academy
 
University of Houston
 
United Campus Ministry of Greater Houston
 
Lindsay Lohan's rap song
 
City of San Antonio, Texas
 
Bexar County, Texas
 
Cloud 9 Tours
 
 

This will be my information source, if you wish to gain contact with me.
 
SUMMER 2005 IS HERE! SUMMER 2005 IS HERE! SUMMER 2005 IS HERE!
 
 
ISRAELI NATIONAL ANTHEM
 
KOL'OD BALEYVA P'NIMA
NEFESH YEHUDI HOMIYAH
uM' faTHEY MIZRACH Kademah
Ayin LTZION tzofiah
OD LO AVDAH TIKVAtenu
HATIKVABAT SHNOT ALPYAIM
LIHYOT AN CHOFHSI B'ARTZENU
ERETZ TZION V'YERUSHALAYIM
 
SUMMER 2005 IS HERE AND IS IT ALMOST TIME FOR ME TO START WORKING AT SIX FLAGS AS A SECURITY OFFICER!
JESUS IS LORD!
 

Here we may display a picture of this month's special:

778765451.jpg
Israel: the land of God's chosen people the Hebrews, where his son Jesus Christ will return to restore peace on the New Earth.
James Robert Graspo
1409 North Kings Avenue
Condominium 309
Los Angeles, CA 90069
323-654-2074

Welcome, to the website of James Graspo!